Backpack MOQ Explained: Minimum Order Quantity, Mixed Styles & Cost Strategy

When sourcing custom backpacks from China, understanding MOQ (Minimum Order Quantity) is essential for strategic procurement. This comprehensive guide covers MOQ principles, cost implications, mixed style options, and practical strategies for brands of all sizes.

Introduction: What Is MOQ for Custom Backpacks?

MOQ stands for Minimum Order Quantity — the smallest number of units a factory will produce per style or design in a single order. In OEM backpack manufacturing, MOQ requirements depend on several key factors:

🧵

Material Type

Fabric choices like polyester, nylon, canvas, or RPET affect minimum purchasing quantities

🎨

Design Complexity

Multi-compartment designs and technical features require more pattern setup

⚙️

Production Setup

Pattern making, cutting, and sewing line arrangement all factor into minimums

📦

Packaging Requirements

Custom retail packaging, hang tags, and inserts may increase minimum quantities

Key Insight

MOQ is not only a quantity requirement — it also directly affects material purchasing, production efficiency, and ultimately the unit cost of your backpacks.

Why Do Backpack Factories Have MOQ Requirements?

Understanding why factories set minimum order quantities helps brands negotiate effectively and plan their orders strategically.

Material Purchasing

Most fabric suppliers operate on minimum order quantities for their materials:

  • Polyester — Typically available in smaller quantities, but custom colors may require full dye lots
  • Nylon — Often requires minimum fabric roll purchases
  • Canvas — Custom weights and colors may have higher minimums
  • RPET (Recycled) — Often requires larger minimums due to certification requirements
Material Stock Availability Custom Color MOQ
Standard Polyester Immediate 500+ yards
Nylon (Standard) 5-10 days 800+ yards
Canvas 3-7 days 600+ yards
RPET Recycled 10-15 days 1000+ yards

Production Efficiency

Manufacturing efficiency is directly tied to order quantity:

  • Cutting Setup — Pattern cutting requires machine setup time regardless of quantity
  • Sewing Lines — Production line arrangement and worker training are fixed costs
  • Quality Control — Inspection protocols remain consistent regardless of batch size

Small orders cannot spread these fixed costs across enough units, making them economically unviable for factories at very low quantities.

Hardware and Accessories

Components like zippers, buckles, labels, and packaging materials all have their own minimum purchase requirements from suppliers, which contribute to the overall MOQ structure.

Typical MOQ for Custom Backpack Manufacturing

MOQ requirements vary significantly based on backpack type and customization level. Here are general industry standards:

Backpack Type Typical MOQ Range Notes
Basic Promotional Backpack 500-1,000 pcs Simple design, standard materials
Custom Brand Backpack 300-1,000 pcs Moderate customization, logo application
Premium Outdoor Backpack 500+ pcs Technical features, specialized materials
Low MOQ Custom Backpack 100-300 pcs Depending on design complexity

Disclaimer: MOQ ranges are general references only. Actual requirements vary depending on materials, customization level, and supplier production conditions. Please confirm specific requirements with your manufacturing partner.

How MOQ Affects Custom Backpack Pricing

Understanding the relationship between order quantity and unit cost is crucial for budget planning and pricing strategy.

100 pcs Higher unit cost

Fixed setup costs spread across fewer units

1,000+ pcs Better efficiency

Lower per-unit cost, larger inventory

Cost Breakdown Connection

For a detailed breakdown of how materials, labor, and overhead affect backpack pricing at different quantities, see our Custom Backpack Cost Breakdown Guide.

Unit Cost Factors by Quantity

Quantity Material Cost Labor Cost Overhead Allocation Total Unit Cost Index
100 pcs 100% 140% 180% Highest
500 pcs 95% 100% 110% Moderate
1,000 pcs 88% 85% 90% Optimal
5,000+ pcs 75% 70% 65% Lowest

Can You Order Different Backpack Styles Under One MOQ?

This is one of the most common questions from brands entering the custom backpack market, and the answer requires understanding production realities.

The Short Answer

Typically, you cannot infinitely mix styles under a single MOQ. Each design requires its own production setup, which contributes to minimum order requirements.

Why Mixed Styles Are More Complex

📐

Pattern Setup

Each backpack style requires unique pattern pieces and cutting dies

🧵

Material Preparation

Different designs may require different fabric cuts and material specifications

✅

Sample Approval

Each style needs individual sample development and approval

🔧

Production Adjustment

Sewing lines need reconfiguration between different backpack designs

Mixed Styles MOQ: How Brands Can Combine Designs

While unlimited mixing isn’t possible, there are strategic ways to combine multiple styles within a reasonable MOQ framework.

Real Example: Combining 5 Styles

Imagine your target MOQ is 1,000 pieces. Here are your options:

Option A: Single Style

1 style × 1,000 pcs
  • Simpler production
  • Lower sample costs
  • Higher inventory risk

Option B: Multiple Styles

5 styles × 200 pcs each
  • Test different products
  • Reduce inventory risk
  • Higher sample costs

Advantages of Mixed Style Orders

  • Market Testing — Validate which backpack designs resonate with your customers
  • Reduced Risk — Don’t overcommit to a single style that may underperform
  • Product Diversity — Offer a range of options without large upfront investment

Considerations and Trade-offs

  • Sample Cost — Each style requires its own sample development
  • Production Complexity — Multiple styles increase manufacturing complexity
  • Quality Control — More styles means more QC checkpoints

Mixed Colors vs Mixed Styles: What Is Allowed?

Understanding the distinction between mixed colors and mixed styles is crucial for planning your order.

Mixed Colors

Usually Easier

Mixing colors within a single backpack style is typically straightforward and commonly accepted.

Example: 500 pcs total
  • Black: 200 pcs
  • Blue: 150 pcs
  • Green: 150 pcs

Usually no additional MOQ surcharge for color mixing.

Mixed Styles

More Complex

Mixing different backpack designs requires separate production setups for each style.

Example: 500 pcs total
  • Laptop Backpack: 200 pcs
  • Travel Backpack: 150 pcs
  • Daypack: 150 pcs

Each style requires unique pattern, cutting, and sewing processes.

Why Style Mixing Is More Complex

Factor Mixed Colors Mixed Styles
Pattern Requirements Same pattern Unique pattern per style
Cutting Process Same cutting setup Different dies/cuts
Sewing Process Same process Different assembly steps
Sample Requirement One sample One per style
Production Efficiency High Lower

Low MOQ Backpack Manufacturing: Options for Small Brands

For startup brands, Shopify sellers, Amazon merchants, and emerging designers, lower MOQ options can make custom backpacks accessible without excessive inventory risk.

Strategies to Reduce MOQ

1. Use Existing Factory Patterns

Leverage pre-existing backpack designs to eliminate pattern development costs and reduce minimums significantly.

  • Benefit: Eliminates development costs
  • Trade-off: Limited customization options
  • MOQ Impact: Can reduce MOQ to 100-200 pcs

2. Choose Stock Materials

Select from factory inventory of standard fabrics, colors, and hardware instead of custom sourcing.

  • Benefit: Faster production, lower costs
  • Trade-off: Limited color/material options
  • Popular Choices: Standard polyester, black nylon

3. Simplify Design

Reduce complexity by minimizing compartments, hardware, and special structures.

  • Benefit: Lower production complexity
  • Trade-off: Fewer features
  • Focus: Single compartment, basic straps

4. Start With Sampling

Order initial samples to validate market demand before committing to larger production runs.

  • Benefit: Test market with minimal risk
  • Trade-off: Higher per-unit sample cost
  • Approach: Gather customer feedback before bulk order

Startup Success Tip

Many successful brands started with low MOQ orders to test their market. Use initial orders to gather customer feedback and refine your product before scaling up to larger quantities.

Factors That Increase Backpack MOQ

Understanding what drives higher minimum order quantities helps you plan more accurately and identify opportunities to optimize.

Custom Fabric Color

Custom color matching requires dye lot minimums, which typically start at 500-1,000 yards.

High Impact

Custom Hardware

Special buckles, pullers, and metal components often require custom tooling and minimum purchases.

High Impact

Custom Packaging

Retail boxes, custom inserts, and branded tissue paper have their own MOQ structures.

Medium Impact

Complex Construction

Waterproof backpacks, multi-compartment designs, and roll-top styles require specialized production.

High Impact

Detailed Breakdown

Customization MOQ Impact Additional Lead Time
Custom Fabric Color (Dye) +300-500 pcs +7-14 days
Custom Buckles/Hardware +200-500 pcs +10-21 days
Retail Gift Box +500-1,000 pcs +5-10 days
Waterproof Membrane +200-300 pcs +7-14 days
Custom Zipper Pullers +500-1,000 pcs +14-21 days

Backpack MOQ for Different Brand Types

Different business models and growth stages have unique MOQ considerations. Here’s a tailored guide for various brand types.

🚀

Startup Brands

Recommended: 100-300 pcs

Focus on testing market demand and validating product-market fit before scaling.

  • Use existing patterns
  • Stock materials only
  • Simple logo application
🛒

E-commerce Brands

Recommended: 500-1,000 pcs

Balance inventory investment with product variety and sales velocity projections.

  • Consider 2-3 color options
  • Standard packaging
  • Quality-focused materials
🏢

Corporate Buyers

Recommended: 1,000+ pcs

Optimize unit cost for bulk orders, often with custom branding and packaging.

  • Full customization
  • Premium materials
  • Custom packaging

How to Reduce MOQ Without Sacrificing Quality

Strategic approaches can help you achieve lower minimums while maintaining the quality standards your brand requires.

1

Choose Standard Materials

Opt for in-stock fabrics and hardware instead of custom sourcing. Standard polyester, nylon, and common colors often have lower minimums.

2

Increase Quantity Gradually

Start with a smaller order to validate quality and market response, then scale up with reorder quantities that often qualify for lower minimums.

3

Use Existing Designs

Factory patterns eliminate pattern development costs and can significantly reduce MOQ requirements for your first order.

4

Avoid Excessive Customization

Each customization adds complexity. Focus on essential features for your initial order and add unique elements in subsequent runs.

Quality Never Compromised

Reducing MOQ doesn’t mean reducing quality. Our factories maintain the same rigorous quality control standards regardless of order size. Small batch production often receives extra attention to detail to ensure customer satisfaction and future reorders.

Expert Insight: How Factories Evaluate MOQ Requests

Gain firsthand perspective from our experienced team members on how MOQ decisions are made.

Emily, Senior Project Manager with 12 years in OEM bag manufacturing
Senior Project Manager Emily 12 years in OEM bag manufacturing · manages 15-25 active projects simultaneously

Q: What information helps a factory determine the right MOQ for a backpack project?

A: Product positioning, target market, budget constraints, and expected reorder frequency are all critical factors. Brands that share their growth trajectory and market strategy upfront often receive more tailored recommendations. If you plan to reorder every quarter, a slightly higher initial MOQ might make sense for better pricing.

Kevin, Pattern Development Engineer with 15 years experience in bag manufacturing
Pattern Development Engineer Kevin 15 years experience in bag pattern making · leather, canvas, nylon, and technical fabrics

Q: Why can very small orders affect production consistency?

A: Production setup requires calibration time. When we run a large batch, the equipment stays calibrated throughout. Smaller orders may require recalibration between runs, which can introduce variables. Additionally, worker skill development benefits from repetition — consistent practice on similar products improves quality over time.

MOQ Checklist Before Requesting a Backpack Quote

Use this comprehensive checklist to prepare for your backpack manufacturing inquiry and ensure accurate quotes.

Product Specifications

☐ Backpack style confirmed
☐ Quantity required per style
☐ Material preference (polyester, nylon, canvas, etc.)
☐ Number of colors needed
☐ Mix of styles required

Customization Details

☐ Logo method (embroidery, printing, leather patch)
☐ Packaging requirements (polybag, box, gift set)
☐ Hardware preferences (zippers, buckles, D-rings)
☐ Custom colors or stock colors

Business Requirements

☐ Target delivery date
☐ Budget range per unit
☐ Expected reorder schedule
☐ Quality certification requirements

FAQ: Backpack MOQ Questions

What is the MOQ for custom backpacks?

MOQ for custom backpacks typically ranges from 100-1,000 pieces depending on design complexity, materials, and customization level. Basic promotional backpacks often start at 500 pieces, while more complex designs may require 500-1,000 pieces minimum.

Can I order backpacks with different colors?

Yes, most factories allow color mixing within a single style. For example, you can order 500 pieces split across black, blue, and green without significantly increasing the MOQ. Color mixing is typically easier than style mixing.

Can I mix different backpack styles?

Mixed style orders are possible but more complex than color mixing. Each style requires separate pattern setup and production configuration. Many factories offer flexible MOQ arrangements where you can combine 2-5 styles within a total quantity framework.

What is the lowest MOQ for OEM backpacks?

The lowest practical MOQ for OEM backpack production is typically 100-200 pieces when using existing factory patterns and stock materials. Lower quantities may be possible but often result in higher unit costs that may not be economically viable.

Does higher MOQ reduce backpack cost?

Yes, higher order quantities generally result in lower per-unit costs. This is because fixed costs (pattern setup, cutting, line arrangement) are spread across more units. However, the optimal balance depends on your inventory capacity and sales projections.

Why do factories require MOQ?

Factories require MOQ to cover their fixed production costs, ensure material purchasing efficiency, and maintain profitable operations. Small orders below MOQ would result in losses due to setup costs that cannot be recovered.

Can startups order custom backpacks?

Absolutely. Many manufacturers cater to startup brands with lower MOQ options. Strategies include using existing patterns, choosing stock materials, and starting with simpler designs to minimize initial investment while validating market demand.

How does MOQ affect production lead time?

Smaller orders may actually have shorter production times since they can often be scheduled alongside other orders. However, custom materials or colors can extend lead times regardless of quantity. Standard orders of 500-1,000 pieces typically take 25-40 days.

Ready to Discuss Your Backpack Project?

At Dreamway, our small team of 30+ professionals has served clients across 50+ countries, delivering premium quality bags and silk products with competitive MOQs tailored to your business needs.

Disclaimer

The information provided in this article is for general sourcing guidance only and does not represent a fixed factory quotation. MOQ requirements vary depending on backpack design, materials, customization requirements, and production processes. Actual minimum order quantities are determined on a case-by-case basis. Brands should always confirm specific requirements with their manufacturing partner before making procurement decisions.

© 2026 Dreamway | Premium Bag & Silk Products Manufacturer
Guangzhou, China | www.gzdreamway.com

Nylon Backpack Supplier & Manufacturer | GZDreamway
Pillar Resource

Your Premium Nylon Backpack Manufacturing Hub

Explore our comprehensive collection of resources, from material selection to final delivery, connecting you with expert insights from China’s leading backpack manufacturer.

Core Manufacturing Expertise Essential guides for sourcing nylon backpacks

Featured Pillar

Discover our extensive catalog of wholesale nylon backpacks, featuring premium materials, competitive pricing, and flexible order quantities tailored for global brands and retailers.

Explore wholesale nylon backpack collection

Learn how to personalize every detail of your backpack—from logo placement and color matching to hardware selection—creating products that truly represent your brand identity.

Complete backpack customization guide

Partner with our OEM specialists to bring your designs to life. We handle everything from prototype development to mass production with rigorous quality standards.

OEM backpack manufacturing solutions

Our state-of-the-art manufacturing facilities in China combine traditional craftsmanship with modern production technology to deliver exceptional quality at scale.

China-based backpack factory operations

Understanding fabric properties is crucial for product performance. Dive deep into nylon grades, denier ratings, coatings, and treatments that affect durability and aesthetics.

Comprehensive backpack materials guide

Quality assurance transforms good products into exceptional ones. Explore our multi-point inspection protocols, stress testing procedures, and compliance verification methods.

Professional quality control checklist

Transparent pricing demystifies the cost structure behind custom backpacks. Learn how material costs, labor, tooling, and shipping factor into your final quote.

Detailed custom backpack cost analysis

Start small and scale confidently with our low minimum order commitments. Perfect for startups, market testing, and boutique brands seeking quality manufacturing.

Low MOQ backpack manufacturer options

Related Product Categories Expand your sourcing portfolio

A well-prepared tech pack bridges design intent with manufacturing reality. Master the art of creating detailed specifications that manufacturers can execute precisely.

Professional backpack tech pack creation
Curated Topic Cluster

Backpack Manufacturing Guides

Updated 2026 · A curated collection of expert resources covering every stage of custom backpack production — from initial design customization, fabric selection, and interior partition engineering to OEM manufacturing in China, quality inspection, MOQ strategy, lead-time planning, and private-label branding for retail-ready collections.

Customization

How to Customize a Backpack

Customizing a backpack begins with fabric weight (typically 400D–1200D nylon or polyester), hardware selection (YKK zippers, Duraflex buckles), and compartment layout (6–8 functional zones). From adjustable sternum straps and custom zipper pulls to embossed logos and reinforced grab handles, each of the 8–12 detail points shapes both user experience and brand identity across every carrying occasion.

Outdoor

How to Customize a Backpack for Outdoor Adventures

Hiking, climbing, and expedition packs require 1.5–3 kg load-rated construction. Reinforced 1000D+ Cordura bottom panels, YKK AquaGuard weatherproof zippers (5,000 mm hydrostatic head), hydration sleeves (2–3 L), and load-bearing hip belts (15–30 kg capacity) transform a standard pack into gear capable of traversing mountains, forests, and unpredictable terrain with confidence.

Travel

How to Customize a Backpack for Travel

Frequent flyers prioritize 30–45 L carry-on capacity and TSA-compliant organization. Built-in 17-inch TSA-approved laptop sleeves, concealed anti-theft RFID-blocking pockets, luggage pass-through straps, and quick-access top compartments make travel smoother, safer, and considerably more convenient across long international journeys of 8–24 hours.

Function

Advanced Backpack Customization Upgrades

Modern packs benefit from 5–8 modular add-ons that extend capability: detachable camera cubes, integrated 10–20 W solar panels, roll-top expanders (5–10 L), MOLLE (Modular Lightweight Load-carrying Equipment) webbing, and ergonomic airflow back panels. These innovations take a backpack’s utility well beyond traditional daily commuting and casual outings.

Interior

Backpack Interior Partition Design

Thoughtful internal organization uses 4–6 adjustable partitions to prevent gear chaos on every trip. Padded 15–17 inch laptop sleeves, removable dividers (3–5), dedicated shoe compartments, mesh organizer panels (3–5 pockets), and reinforced water-bottle holders transform ordinary carrying space into meticulously planned, accessible storage zones for daily commuters.

MOQ

Low MOQ Backpack Manufacturer

Emerging brands need flexible production partners to scale gradually. BSCI- and Sedex-audited suppliers offering 50–200-unit MOQ (minimum order quantity) help startups, crowdfunding creators, and niche retailers launch within 30–60 days without massive capital commitments while maintaining consistent ISO 9001 quality, custom branding, and reliable delivery schedules.

Factory

Backpack Factory in China

Chinese OEM (Original Equipment Manufacturer) factories combine 50,000–200,000-unit monthly capacity with competitive pricing, exporting 3+ million units annually to 90+ countries. Understanding production capacity, MOQ tiers (typically 100–500 units), 7–15 day sample development, AQL-based QC, and export documentation streamlines sourcing decisions for international wholesale buyers.

Branding

OEM Backpack Manufacturer and Private Label Services

From logo embroidery and woven labels to fully bespoke ODM (Original Design Manufacturer) projects, manufacturers support brand development across 5–7 customization areas. Custom hardware colorways, exclusive pattern prints, and proprietary silhouette development distinguish premium private-label collections in crowded retail markets within 30–60 day production timelines.

Process

Backpack Manufacturing Process

Production flows through 7–9 sequential stages: pattern cutting, fabric printing, panel stitching, strap assembly, hardware attachment, final QC, and packaging. Each stage requires precision, trained operators, and consistent ISO 9001 oversight to deliver durable, market-ready finished products within the standard 30–60 day bulk-production schedule.

Materials

Backpack Materials and Hardware Guide

Polyester (600D–1200D, 200–400 GSM) offers affordability; nylon (420D–1000D Cordura) delivers strength-to-weight balance; canvas (10–16 oz) provides heritage appeal; RPET (recycled polyethylene terephthalate, 300D–600D) supports sustainability goals. YKK zippers (size 5–10), Duraflex buckles, and foam density (3–6 mm) each influence durability, comfort, price positioning, and end-user satisfaction.

Tech Pack

Backpack Tech Pack Guide (with Free Template)

A complete tech pack includes 9–12 sections: flat sketches, 12–25 measurements, material callouts (denier, GSM), Pantone color specifications, hardware lists, and construction notes. The free downloadable 12–25 page template streamlines designer–factory communication, cutting sample revision cycles from 4 rounds down to 1–2 rounds during sampling and bulk production.

Quality

Backpack Quality Control Checklist

Inspection follows AQL (Acceptable Quality Level) 2.5 / 4.0 sampling per ISO 2859-1, covering stitch density (8–12 SPI), seam strength, zipper cycling (500+ cycles), colorfastness (AATCC 61), strap load testing (15–30 kg), and hardware integrity. This 6-stage check helps buyers identify defects before shipment leaves the factory floor.

Timeline

Backpack Manufacturing Lead Time

Sampling typically requires 7–15 days, bulk production 30–60 days, plus 2–5 day QC and 21–35 day ocean freight to most major markets. The total 60–115 day timeline supports seasonal launches, holiday sales (Q4), and trade show debuts while avoiding costly expedited shipping premiums of 30–50%.

Cost

Custom Backpack Cost Breakdown

Total production cost breaks into raw materials (55–70%), labor (15–25%), hardware (8–15%), packaging (2–5%), logo application (1–3%), and factory overhead (5–10%). Transparent itemized quotations help buyers benchmark against industry averages of $8–$25 per unit FOB China, budget accurately, and forecast expenses for new private-label collections.

Strategy

Backpack MOQ Strategy Guide

MOQ (minimum order quantity) typically ranges from 100–500 units per style-color, balancing factory setup costs ($500–$2,000) against buyer flexibility. Mixed-style orders (3–5 SKUs), color grouping (5–8 Pantones), and progressive replenishment strategies help smaller brands access competitive pricing while managing inventory exposure across multiple retail channels and seasonal cycles.

Specs

Backpack Tech Pack Specifications for Production

Detailed tech packs specify 8–10 stitch types (SPI 8–12), 5–7 seam allowances (10–15 mm), bar-tack placements at 6–10 stress points, panel dimensions (within ±2 mm tolerance), and thread specifications (Tex 30–90). Comprehensive documentation reduces revision cycles by ~60% and accelerates sample approval from 4 rounds down to 1–2 rounds.

Travel

Custom Travel Bag Manufacturer

Specialized factories produce 4 core product categories—rolling luggage, weekenders, duffels, and convertible backpacks—in 6–8 sizes (20–30 inch) with reinforced handles, smooth-glide wheels, and expandable compartments (5–10 L). OEM and ODM services adapt proven travel silhouettes to match each brand’s positioning within 45–75 day production cycles.

Partnership

Private Label Backpack Manufacturers

Building a backpack brand requires 5–7 partnership service areas: market intelligence, material sourcing, packaging guidance, and scalable 30–90 day end-to-end production. Manufacturing partners who have supported 50+ private-label brand launches transform founder concepts into commercially viable, retail-ready collections with 100–500 unit MOQs.

Product · Materials

Wholesale Nylon Backpacks

Built from 420D–1000D Cordura-grade nylon with reinforced 600D–1200D base panels, our wholesale nylon backpacks deliver lightweight strength (~0.8–1.6 kg empty) with daily and outdoor durability. Ballistic weave and ripstop options, paired with YKK reverse-coil zippers, support 50–500 unit MOQ per style-color, full OEM logo application, and 30–60 day bulk production. As a direct-factory nylon backpack supplier serving 30+ private-label brands across 12+ countries, we offer customization, AATCC 61 grade 4+ colorfastness testing, and competitive FOB pricing from $7–$22 per unit.

Partnership · Outdoor

Custom Outdoor Brand Bag Manufacturer

Outdoor brands building hiking, climbing, and expedition collections need a manufacturing partner who understands load-rated performance. As a custom outdoor brand bag manufacturer, we deliver 1000D+ Cordura body fabric, 15–30 kg load-tested hip belts, YKK AquaGuard zippers (5,000 mm hydrostatic head), and BSCI-audited production across 30–60 day timelines. From 100-unit startup runs to 50,000-unit seasonal collections, our OEM and ODM services help outdoor brands launch technical, retail-ready packs backed by ISO 9001 quality, 90+ country export experience, and 50+ private-label launches completed.

Partnership · Travel

Custom Travel Brand Bag Manufacturer

Travel brands serving frequent flyers, business commuters, and weekend explorers need a manufacturer fluent in carry-on compliance and modern convenience features. As a custom travel brand bag manufacturer, we produce 20–45 L carry-on backpacks, rolling luggage, weekenders, and convertible duffels with 17-inch TSA-approved laptop sleeves, RFID-blocking pockets, and reinforced wheel housings. Our OEM services support 100–500 unit MOQs, 6 Pantone color matching, and 30–60 day production cycles, helping 40+ travel brands launch polished, retail-ready collections with reliable factory-direct communication and BSCI-audited quality control.

Shopping Cart
✉
← Leave a Message
×
Message submitted successfully.